District Co-ordinator post and Block Co-ordinator Result to be declared

SL.NO. NAME POST
1 GUNJAN SARMAH BC
2 RAFIQUL ISLAM BC
3 BHUCHITRA KUMAR DEKA DC
4 ANKUMANI BANIA BC
5 RUPJYOTI DEKA BC
6 INDRA KANTA SAHARIA BC
7 PRIYANKA MODAK BC
8 ANGAD PRASAD GUPTA BC
9 KASMOTI GOUR BC
10 UTTAM SAHA BC
11 ABDUL ROSHID DC
12 ANUPAM BARMAN DC
13 AKASH DAS DC
14 DHEEMAN KUMAR SINHA DC
15 PRIYANKA TALUKDAR DC
16 TRAILOKYA PATOWARY BC
17 SHRISTI BASNET DC
18 IMDADUL AHMED DC
19 RAJIB SHARMA BC
20 SOMNATH SARNAKAR DC
21 BININDITA SUTRADHAR BC
22 ANKURITA BORA DC
23 RISHAV RANJAN PATHAK BC
24 RUMA ADHIKARI BC
25 NAKHYATRA RANJAN PHUKAN BC
26 NUR ALOM BC
27 DIGANTA KALITA BC
28 SANOWAR HUSSAIN MONDAL BC
29 ABDUL MANNAN DC
30 SATYABRATA CHAKRABORTY BC
31 MONIRUL ISLAM BC
32 ZIAUL HAQUE BC
33 NONDITA PEGU BC
34 TRISHNA BORAH DC
35 BHASAR JYOTI SAIKIA BC
36 BIJITH SINGHA BC
37 Y.NIRMOLA SINGHA BC
38 BIPIN SINHA BC
39 BIJU SINHA BC
40 SANKAR SINHA BC
41 SHIVA SINHA BC
42 SURESH SINHA BC
43 BHIMSEN SINGHA BC
44 BIRAJIT SINGHA DC
45 ANAMIKA ROY BC
46 SOMPA RAY BC
47 BABLA DEB DC
48 NOBOJIT DEB BC
49 CHANDRALI SHARMA DC
50 PABAN BAYAN BC
51 LIKHON RAJKHOWA DC
52 SHAFIQUL ISLAM BC
53 MAHANANDA NATH BC
54 PRIYANKA SAHA BC
55 PRATIM BAISHYA DC
56 HRIDAY GOSWAMI BC
57 RUBI BARUAH DC
58 RUBUL DAS DC
59 MONI SAHU DC
60 GAYATREE GOGOI DC
61 SORAV BHATTACHARJEE BC
62 PORISMRITA GOGOI DC
63 ARUPJYOTI SUTRADHAR DC
64 PRATIMA SUTRADHAR BC
65 SWARAJ CHOWDHURY BC
66 AZIZUR RAHMAN BC
67 MAHMUDUL HASAN DC
68 MAMATA BASUMATARY DC
69 RUPAM MEDHI BC
70 JAHANGIR ALAM MONDAL BC
71 ANIK GHOSH BC
72 POPY SARMAH DC
73 ANGSHUMAN DUTTA DC
74 KRISHNALI DUTTA BC
75 PRIYANKA SARMAH BC
76 BIDISHA DEVI BC
77 DIKIMI SAIKIA DC
78 GHANESHYAM BORO BC
79 MANOJ BORAH DC
80 DEEPSON ROY BC
81 BORENYA DEVI BC
82 DIBYARUP PURKAYASTHA BC
83 KAUSTAV PROTIM KAUSHIK DC
84 BAPAN DAS BC
85 DIPA THAKURAI BC
86 JOYDEEP MUKHARJEE DC
87 PUJA RANI KALITA BC
88 CHANDAMITA SARMA DC
89 PRONAMI TUMUNG BC
90 KISHORE RANJAN KALITA DC
91 RITWIJ JOY SAIKIA BC
92 PALLABI CHELLENG DC
93 RAJEEV HAZARIKA DC
94 NABANITA KALITA DC
95 SANJAY DUTTA DC
96 MONIKA THAKURIA BC
97 CHANDANA SARKAR BC
98 SIDDHARTHA SANKAR SINHA BC
99 CHANDI SHARMA BC
100 NAZIM UDDIN DC
101 BABUL HUSSAIN LASKAR BC
102 SANDIP GHORE BC
103 SAYED MD SAKIR AHMED BARBHUIYA BC
104 ABIDUR RAHMAN BARBHUIYA BC
105 PINKI ROY BC
106 JAMUNA NARZARY DC
107 CHANDANI GOYARY DC
108 KAPATI BASUMATARY DC
109 PUNAM BORO BC
110 DHIRAJ KUMAR BORO BC
111 DEBASHISH SARMA BAISTHA BC
112 MINTU KAKATI BC
113 SAMAR KALITA BC
114 D DHANESHWARI BC
115 BIPASHA GOHAIN DC
116 BINOD GOWALA BC
117 JASHUSHREE BHARDWAZE BC
118 SALOMI TARIANG DC
119 OBED ROSANGHLUN NEINGAITE BC
120 MALLIKA HASNU BC
121 RITUL DUTTA DC
122 BIKASH GOWALA BC
123 BIGYATOM BORUAH DC
124 RANJIT SARMAH BC
125 JAYFUL KELENG BC
126 KALYANI SAIKIA DC
127 ABUL KALAMI LASKAR BC
128 PARTHO PROTIM GOGOI DC
129 SUJATA RAJKUMARI BC
130 JYOTI DUTTA BC
131 BASABI BORDOLOI BC
132 HIMADRI RABHA BC
133 BABUL CHANDRA ROY BC
134 DAISY DUTTA DC
135 RITESH KUMBANG BC